Закрыть поиск

Оркестр

Главный дирижёр:
Евгений Хохлов 

Дирижёры:
Алишер Бабаев
Борис Бенкогенов
Андрей Данилов
Алексей Ньяга

Приглашенный дирижёр:
Александр Анисимов

Заведующий оркестром:
Тимофей Рользинг 

Инспекторы оркестра:

Андрей Черников,
Геннадий Черкасов


Артисты оркестра:

Первые скрипки
Лауреаты 
международных
конкурсов:
Татьяна Казакова -
концертмейстер оркестра, 

Дмитрий Денисов
Елена Романчева,
Гузель Насибулина, 
Роман Шахматов,
Лада Иванова,
Ольга Абрамова,
Алёна Павлова,
Геннадий Черкасов,
Каролина Молостова,
Ирина Терёхина,
Дарья Добронравова


Вторые скрипки 
Марина Шумских
концертмейстер группы, 

Альбина Звездина,
Елена Терехова,
Наталья Грихно,
Светлана Каткасова,
Егор Харьков,
Елена Харькова,
Елена Гайнцева,
Альберт Носков,
Нэля Орупова,
Марина Коледова


Альты 
лауреат международных конкурсов
Ирина Садреева -
концертмейстер группы,

Юлия Февралёва,
Марина Долганова,
Ольга Романова,
Ольга Долгановская,
Татьяна Гайворонская,
Марина Новикова,
Елена Корчашкина,
Максим Шумель,
Варвара Михайлова
















 
Виолончели
Елена Жарикова -
концертмейстер группы,
Денис Уткин - 
концертмейстер группы,
Ирина Симонова,
Дмитрий Лашкин,
Анна Денисова,
Ксения Шахматова,
Елена Рыкова,
Галина Кузьмина,
Анна Дворцова,
Тамара Дарвина


Контрабасы
 
Никита Емцев
концертмейстер группы,
 
Станислав Целых

Флейты 
Дмитрий Волков
концертмейстер группы, 
лауреат международного конкурса 
Денис Майборода
Семён Шварцман, 
Анна Мелешко, 
Ангелина Кокорева

Арфа
Алла Долгушева
Мелания Волкова,































 
Гобои
Дмитрий Веселов -  
концертмейстер группы,  
 
Станислав Краснобаев, 
Кирилл Смушко,
Ольга Рыбакова,
Александр Потапов
  

Кларнеты
Сергей Голованов -
концертмейстер группы,

Константин Ключников, 
Дмитрий Жарков, 
Светлана Князева

Фаготы 
Кирилл Гольченко
концертмейстер группы, 

Алексей Оберемок, 
Михаил Дранин

Валторны 
Тимофей Рользинг -
концертмейстер группы,
Руслан Спиридонов,
Андрей Черников,
Владимир Шевцов,
Андрей Эйсман































 
Трубы
Евгений Чиненов
концертмейстер группы,
 
Сергей Чеботаренко -
концертмейстер группы, 
Дмитрий Кривошеин,
Константин Хивинцев,
Евгений Хан,
Валерий Карташов

Тромбоны
 
Александр Пушко -  
концертмейстер группы,  

Андрей Иванов,
Павел Пантин,
Игорь Гаврилов,
Игорь Юсупов,
Сергей Бутолин 
  
Туба
Владимир Мясников           

Ударные
  
Валерий Кульбака
концертмейстер группы, 

Роман Балашов,  
Галина Кузнецова

Клавишные
инструменты
  
Екатерина Герасименко





























powered by CACKLE
Партнеры